Dream Vegas
- Price to outrank
- $40
- Searches in the United Kingdom
- 27K/mo
$39 paid for this position
Ahrefs, Sep 2026 · keyword difficulty 33
Dream Vegas at a glance
- Type
- 🎲 Online casino
- Market
- 🇬🇧 United Kingdom · Licensed market
- Official website
- dreamvegas.com ↗ · checked against the UK Gambling Commission register
- On the board since
- 26 Aug 2026
Contact Dream Vegas
- Website dreamvegas.com ↗
Dream Vegas has not sent us its official contact channels yet. We only list channels that appear on the brand's own site or that the brand gives us. WhatsApp and Telegram "agents" that cannot be traced back to a brand are a common scam.
Are you Dream Vegas? Send us your official links on Telegram.
About this ranking
Where does Dream Vegas rank?
#70 of 100 on the United Kingdom online casino board, and #1546 of 2,151 on the global board. Positions here are set by the amount paid, so the rank says what Dream Vegas spent on being seen, not how good it is.
How do I outrank Dream Vegas?
Pay $40 on the United Kingdom online casino board and your brand moves above Dream Vegas. Payments stack, and you keep the position until another brand pays more.
What is Dream Vegas's official website?
dreamvegas.com. It was checked against the UK Gambling Commission register before we linked to it. The register link goes through a redirect page marked as a paid placement.
Is Dream Vegas legal in the United Kingdom?
United Kingdom: licensed market. A listing on CasinoOutbid is not a licence check. dreamvegas.com is on the national regulator's list we checked (the UK Gambling Commission register). Check the law where you live. 18+ only.
How many people search for Dream Vegas?
About 27,000 searches a month for "Dream Vegas" in the United Kingdom, from the Ahrefs keyword database (September 2026). It shows the demand that already exists for the brand and has no effect on the board order.
Also on the United Kingdom online casino board
See all ›18+ Paid placement. Dream Vegas appears at #70 because of the amount paid, not because we tested, rated or verified it. United Kingdom: Licensed market · 持牌市场.